Our Products

Silver Mercury

 

Red Mercury

 

Metallic Mercury

 

Hydrargyrum Mercury

 

Dimethyl Mercury

 

See All Mercury Store Products

Liquid_Mercury_For_Sale

About Us

Fulfill your need for 99.99% pure Silver Liquid mercury, Red mercury and Metallic mercury ONLINE with us.

Our services also include safe and fast shipping of Hydrargyrum and Dimethyl mercury at discreet wholesale standards worldwide. We supply high grade and perfectly composed Pure Red Liquid Mercury online at affordable prices.

Mercury Store has a team of specialized and experienced staff, on hand to assist our customers with every question and concern. We have all our licenses, certificates and accreditations for our products.

Our repute speaks for our unmatched and uncompromising service delivery. Our team of chemists guarantees that product quality is of the highest standards during storage, shipping, and delivery.

Based in Ukraine, Mercury store has dominated the Eastern European mercury market and we continue to expand with new partners almost every quarter. We’ve been in business since 2014.

Years Established

Weekly Shipments

Latest Products

Hydrargyrum Mercury

It is a dense liquid metal which has a high surface tension and will form a yellow/green/deep-gray oxide

Melting point: -39 °C; -38 °F
Boiling point: 357 °C; 674 °F
Density: 13.55 g/cc; 845.65 pounds/cubic foot

Metallic Mercury

Metallic mercury is the pure form of mercury.

It is a shiny, silver-white, odorless liquid much heavier than water that is used in thermometers, dental fillings and batteries and is also used in the production of chlorine gas and caustic soda.

Red Mercury

Red mercury is a semi-liquid material cherry-red.
Intensity of red mercury is very high 20.2 g/ cm3.
Other name: Cherry Red liquid mercury
Formula: Sb2O7Hg2
Appearance: Cherry Red metal liquid.

Contact Us

Mercury Online

APPLICATIONS

mercury Applications
online Mercury Applications